- SWQ Thunder vs Broadbeach United- 2024-04-29 08:00:00
- Persikabo 1973 vs Barito Putera- 2024-04-29 08:00:00
- Persika 1951 vs Cimahi Putra FC- 2024-04-29 08:30:00
- Rangdajied United vs Langsning SC- 2024-04-29 09:45:00
- Krylya Sovetov vs FC Krasnodar- 2024-04-29 10:00:00
- Sheffield Wed U21 vs Swansea City U21- 2024-04-29 10:00:00
- Champion Maker Club Ajmer vs Jaipur Futsal- 2024-04-29 10:00:00
- Jaguar FC vs Ajmal FC- 2024-04-29 10:00:00
- Reliance FYC vs Iron Born FC- 2024-04-29 10:30:00
- FC Nordsjaelland Reserve vs Odense BK Reserve- 2024-04-29 11:00:00
- Southampton U21 vs Manchester United U21- 2024-04-29 11:00:00
- Horsens Reserve vs Viborg Reserve- 2024-04-29 11:00:00
- Viking B vs Brattvag- 2024-04-29 11:00:00
- Bangkok United FC vs Prachuap Khiri Khan- 2024-04-29 11:30:00
- Wigan U21 vs Watford U21- 2024-04-29 12:00:00
- Crewe U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21- 2024-04-29 12:00:00
- Corvinul Hunedoara vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar- 2024-04-29 12:00:00
- Rubin Kazan vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast- 2024-04-29 12:15:00
- Sampdoria Youth vs AS Roma U20- 2024-04-29 12:30:00
- Naft Misan vs Al Qasim Sport Club- 2024-04-29 12:45:00
- Aiolikos vs PAOK Saloniki B- 2024-04-29 13:00:00
- Ionikos vs Kallithea- 2024-04-29 13:00:00
- Hvidovre IF Reserve vs Vejle Reserve- 2024-04-29 13:00:00
- JKT Tanzania vs Mtibwa Sugar- 2024-04-29 13:00:00
- Tanta vs Haras El Hedoud- 2024-04-29 13:30:00
- Raya Ghazl SC vs Proxy SC- 2024-04-29 13:30:00
- Olympic El Qanal vs El Sekka El Hadid- 2024-04-29 13:30:00
- Petrojet vs Wadi Degla SC- 2024-04-29 13:30:00
- Brann 2 vs Eik-Tonsberg- 2024-04-29 14:00:00
- Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Makhachkala- 2024-04-29 14:00:00
- Othellos Athienou vs AE Zakakiou- 2024-04-29 14:00:00
- Mumbai City vs FC Goa- 2024-04-29 14:00:00
- Indonesia U23 vs Uzbekistan U23- 2024-04-29 14:00:00
- FK Sochi vs Fakel- 2024-04-29 14:30:00
- Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Botosani- 2024-04-29 14:30:00
- Kazma vs Al-Shabab(KUW)- 2024-04-29 14:30:00
- FK Tuzla City vs FK Igman Konjic- 2024-04-29 14:30:00
- CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Arda- 2024-04-29 14:45:00
- Bayelsa United vs Rivers United- 2024-04-29 15:00:00
- Polissya Zhytomyr vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-04-29 15:00:00
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Aug 05 2020
via: Matches
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot SE Sep 21 2019
via: Matches
Gyirmot SE vs Szentlorinc SE 1 - 2 Dec 13 2020
via: Matches
Szentlorinc SE vs Dorogi FC 0 - 2 Mar 07 2021
via: Matches
Csakvari TK vs Szentlorinc SE 1 - 2 Apr 18 2021
via: Matches
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Szentlorinc SE 3 - 0 Mar 01 2017
via: Matches
Szentlorinc SE vs Vasas 0 - 2 Nov 24 2021
via: Matches
Janoshaza KSK vs Szentlorinc SE 1 - 5 Sep 26 2012
via: Matches